lunedì 24 novembre 2014

Kategoria e Pare, gruppo B: il Sopoti Librazhd balza in testa alla classifica


Lushnja-Luftetari Gjirokaster 3-0

Marcatori: Gjoni 8', Ndoni 49', Ruço 88'

Lushnja: Spaho (Haremi 39'), Ndoni, Ruço, Bakiasi, Sula, Cela, Topi, Gjoni (Allkanjari 88'), Bizhyti, Dervishi (Taullau 79'), Branica.

Luftetari: Birja, Rexha, Cunaj (Gaba 72'), Shenaj, Frasheri, Mersini, Duka (Brahimi 56'), Lluka (Mersini 46'), Caco, Qejvani, Nelaj.

Ammoniti: Gjoni, Bizhyti / Frasheri

Espulsi: Frasheri



Naftetari Kucove-Sopoti Librazhd 1-2

Marcatori: Hima (R) 40' / Polisi 32', Daci autogol 41'

Naftetari: Memaj, Kajo, Daci, Gega, Cekrezi, Hima, Koroveshi, Cela (Gucaj 33'), Kopaci (E.Alushi 40'), Mullaj (R.Alushi 60'), Zylyftari.

Sopoti: Shtrepi, Kelmendi, Bella, Ballkoci, Polisi(Duro 46'), Karaj, Pericles, Dhema, Kastrati, Lezi, Iliazi (Hajdari 69').

Ammoniti: Kopaci, Alushi / Kelmendi, Dhima

Espulsi: Koroveshi / Pericles



Shkumbini Peqin-Butrinti Sarande 1-0

Marcatori: Dervishi 10'

Shkumbini: Ajazi, Lundraxhiu, Magani, Turhani, Kuci (Xhyra 70'), Lluca, Isaj, Sulkja (Lundraxhiu 16'), Dervishi (Hasa 90'), Kafazi, Magani.

Butrinti: Haxho, Xhuvani, Xhibro, Alzeneli, Allmeta (Nelaj 67'), Muco, Mecani, Aleksi, Dhrami (Bazaj 59'), Dorti (Rapa 50'), Rugj.

Ammoniti: Lluca, Isaj / Xhuvani, Aleksi



Pogradeci-Tomori Berat 0-1

Marcatori: Papa 69'

Pogradeci: Miraka, Cerepi (Pengu 46'), Pere, Pura, Hysenllari, Osmani (Shyti 64'), Cela, Zguro, Alillari (Zeqollari 70'), Lacka, Topllari.

Tomori: Vashaku, Ramazani, Bishaj, Kuçi, Avdo, Bitri, Arbri, Berberi (Sharaovalli 46'), Uzuni, Idrizaj (Dervishi 90'), Papa (Shinko 80').

Ammoniti: Osmani, Cela / Avdo, Uzuni, Papa, Shinko, Dervishi



Bylis Ballsh-Dinamo Tirana 2-1

Marcatori: Gjombrati 30', Gega 77' / Capa 37'

Bylis: Kaloshi, Bualli, Gjombrati, Buzi, Aliaj, Gega (Prifti 92'), Caushaj, Sako, Kolgega (Mustafaraj 61'), Dervishi (Borokaj 91'), Hoxhaj.

Dinamo Tirana: Lamellari, Rexhepi, Tafaj (Rezi 64'), Duqi, Shkalla, Arifaj, Turdiu, Thana, Imami (Sorra 75'), Muca, Capa.

Ammoniti: Buzi, Gega, Sako / Muça, Rexhepi

Espulsi: Turdiu


CLASSIFICA

Sopoti Librazhd 13; Dinamo Tirana 12; Tomori Berat 12; Lushnja 11; Butrinti Sarande 11; Bylis Ballsh 11; Pogradeci 8; Luftetari 7; Shkumbini Peqin 6; Naftetari Kucove 3.

Bylis Ballsh-Dinamo Tirana
Fonte: Facebook Bylis Ballsh

Reazioni: