lunedì 24 novembre 2014

Kategoria e Pare, gruppo A: il Beselidhja Lezhe prova la fuga


Burreli-Besa Kavaje 2-1

Marcatori: Kaloshi 68', Julio Cesar 81' / Deliu 66'

Burreli: Xhixha, Kaloshi, Methasani, Rapo, Julio Cesar, Myftaraj, Bruka (Hyseni 60'), Mata, Pirani (Salaj 65'), Markaj (Leandro Santos 35'), Mellugja.

Besa Kavaje: Laço, Perja (Deliu 65'), Balaj, Pelinku, Caushaj, Kuli, Manuka, Mezini (Nuri 55'), Muçaj, Krasniqi, Lushkja (Bajaziti 70').

Ammoniti: Myftaraj, Mata / Caushaj, Kuli, Manuka, Mezini.



Iliria Fushe Kruje-Mamurrasi 0-0

Marcatori:

Iliria Fushe-Kruje: Baku, Ballaku, Doçi, Goxha, Pasha(Gjonaj 83'), Selaci, Kurti, Caca, Vathi, Lleshi (Lilaj 61'-Balliu 88'), Ajazi.

Mamurrasi: Bytici, Abraham, Da Silva, Kastrati, Beqiri, Mihani, Karapici (Cekici 80'), Cate Fonseca, Ramadani (Tushe 46'), Mancaku, Tanushi (Lala 46').

Ammoniti: Baku, Goxha, Lilaj / Mihani



Beselidhja Lezhe-Kamza 6-0

Marcatori: Hoxha 2', Jakupi 34', Malo 38', Marashi 52' 66', Puka 86'

Beselidhja: Demi, Jakupi, Djordjevic, Baci, Dibra, Hoxha, Gjokeja (Shytani 46'), Lini, Malo (Puka 55'), Marashi, Allamani (Turkaj 66').

Kamza: Sejdo, Nina, Udoh, Gjonaj, Zuna, Lala, Hametaj, Abazaj, Lame, Koleci, Olatunji (Shero 70').

Ammoniti: Abazaj




Ada Velipoje-Kastrioti Kruje 1-3

Marcatori: Nika 32' / Bytici 13', Kehinde 62', Tali 87'

Ada Velipoje: Bishani, Murati, Tota, Cokaj, Caku (Hila 60'), Hoxha, Firi, Marku, Nika (Skutina 52'), Ferhati, Mesi (Gjini 63').

Kastrioti Kruje: Selaci, Caca, Hoxha, Ndoni, Roshi, Kule, Kehinde, Bakiu (Pengili 60'), Tali (Grabova 90'), Guri (Shaba 46'), Bytici.

Ammoniti: Tota / Ndoni, Kule, Bytici.



Veleciku Koplik-Terbuni Puke 0-2

Marcatori: Agastra 11', Greca 72'

Veleciku: Hallutaj, Hotaj, Nikshiqi, Gurishta, Pepaj, Borshi (Djepaxhia 46'), Ujkaj, Osmani, Lifja (Banushaj 46'), Hepaj, Kurtaj (Idrizi 76').

Terbuni: Djokovic, Kepi, Lila (Kaludjerovic 80'), Danaj, Cutraj, Lekaj, Tafa, Greca, Rroca (Grishi 74'), Mziu, Agastra (Kulli 85').

Ammoniti: Gurishta, Osmani, Kurtaj, Banushaj / Kepi, Tafa, Greca.

Espulsi: Ujkaj


CLASSIFICA

Beselidhja Lezhe 19; Terbuni Puke 17; Mamurrasi 17; Iliria Fushe-Kruje 9; Veleciku Koplik 9; Kastrioti Kruje 8; Burreli 6; Kamza 5; Besa Kavaje 4; Ada Velipoje 3.

Veleciku Koplik-Terbuni Puke 

Reazioni: