mercoledì 3 dicembre 2014

Kategoria e Pare, gruppo B: il Lushnja vince a Librazhd e balza in testa alla classifica



CLASSIFICA

Lushnja 14; Dinamo Tirana 13; Sopoti Librazhd 13; Tomori Berat 12; Butrinti Sarande 12; Pogradeci 11; Bylis Ballsh 11; Luftetari Gjirokaster 10; Shkumbini Peqin 6; Naftetari Kucove 6.


Dinamo Tirana-Butrinti Sarande 1-1

Marcatori: Capa 84' / Raboshta 91'

Dinamo Tirana: Lamellari, Rexhepi, Tafaj, Duqi, Shkalla, Arifaj, Thana, Imami, Capa (Mezini 89'), Tahiraj (Sorra 77'), Rezi.

Butrinti Sarande: Haxho, Malaj, Rapa, Xhuvani, Alzeneli, Allmeta (Xhibro 81'), Muço, Aleksi, Dhrami (Rrugj 58'), Mustafaj, Raboshta.

Ammoniti: Tafaj, Thana, Capa, Tahiraj / Raboshta, Allmeta, Malaj


Bylis Ballsh-Pogradeci 0-2

Marcatori: Topllari 4', Pengu 52'

Bylis Ballsh: Kaloshi, Bualli (Shehaj 57'), Kuçi, Gjombrati, Aliaj, Gega, Caushaj, Sako (Kolgega 78'), Dervishi, Hoxhaj, Mustafaraj.

Pogradeci: Miraka, Bufazi, Pere, Pura, Hysenllari, Zguro, Shyti (Kuqo 70'), Alillari, Pengu, Cekici (Osmani 60'), Topllari (Cerepi 57').

Ammoniti: Gega, Sako


Tomori Berat-Naftetari Kucove 0-1

Marcatori: Zylyftari 91'

Tomori Berat: Vashaku, Ramazu, Bishaj, Kuci, Avdo, Bitri, Arbri, Myzyri (Gjata 82'), Uzuni (Dervishi 90'), Shinko (Sharavaolli 72'), Papa.

Naftetari: Memaj, Gucaj (Alushi 90'), Kajo, Daci, Gega, Cekrezi, Hima (Alushi 75'), Kopaci, Mullaj, Zylyftari, Xhani (Cela 92').

Ammoniti: Avdo, Arbri / Kajo, Daci, Zylyftari


Luftetari Gjirokaster-Shkumbini Peqin 2-1

Marcatori: Shehaj 17', Mersini 47' / Lluca 67'

Luftetari: Thano, Rexha, Brahimi, Shenaj, Mersini, Duka, Caco, Qejvani, Mersini (Cunaj 52'), Nelaj (Zholi 92'), Shehaj(Lluka 58').

Shkumbini: Ajazi, Xhyra, Lundraxhiu, Magani, Turhani, Kuci (Hasa 76'), Lluca, Isaj, Dervishi, Kafazi (Lundraxhiu 58'), Magani.

Ammoniti: Rexha, Mersini / Lluca


Sopoti Librazhd-Lushnja 1-2

Marcatori: Hajdari 88' / Branica 17', Ruço 33'

Sopoti Librazhd: Shtrepi, Kelmendi, Bella, Duro (Cake 46'), Kulloli (Lamaj 46'), Ballkoçi, Polisi, Karaj (Hajdari 56'), Kastrati, Lezi, Iliazi.

Lushnja: Spaho, Gjyla, Ndoni, Ruço, Bakiasi, Sula, Cela, Topi, Gjoni (Allkanjari 83'), Dervishi, Branica (Sulo 92').

Ammoniti: Kelmendi / Gjyla, Ruço, Cela, Dervishi


Reazioni: