martedì 9 dicembre 2014

Kategoria e Pare, gruppo B: il Sopoti Librazhd torna in vetta alla classifica



CLASSIFICA

Sopoti Librazhd 16; Tomori Berat 15; Lushnja 14; Pogradeci 14; Butrinti Sarande 13; Dinamo Tirana 13; Bylis Ballsh 11; Luftetari Gjirokaster 11; Naftetari Kucove 9; Shkumbini Peqin 6.


Pogradeci-Dinamo Tirana 3-1

Marcatori: Pengu 47', Rapo 57', Topllari 83' / Imami 64'

Pogradeci: Miraka, Bufazi, Cerepe, Pere, Hysenllari, Rapo, Shyti (Kuqo 76'), Alillari (Pura 46'), Pengu, Cekici (Osmani 67'), Topllari.

Dinamo Tirana: Lamellari, Rexhepi, Tafaj, Duqi, Shkalla, Arifaj, Turdiu, Imami, Muça, Capa (Ferraj 60'), Rezi (Sorra 84').

Ammoniti: Bufazi, Cerepi, Hysenllari, Pengu, Topllari / Duqi



Naftetari Kucove-Bylis Ballsh 1-0

Marcatori: Zylyftari 72'

Naftetari: Kora, Gucaj, Kajo, Daci, Gega, Cekrezi, Hima (Gega 80'), Kopaci, Mullaj (Alushi 88'), Zylyftari, Xhani (Alushi 52').

Bylis: Kaloshi, Bualli (Kolgega 65'), Kuçi, Gjombrati, Buzi, Aliaj, Caushaj, Prifti, Shehaj (Mustafaraj 80'), Dervishi, Hoxhaj.

Ammoniti: Alushi / Bualli



Butrinti Sarande-Luftetari Gjirokaster 1-1

Marcatori: Muço 79' / Shenaj (R) 55'

Butrinti: Haxho, Malaj, Rapa, Xhuvani, Alzeneli, Allmeta (Bazaj 70'), Muço, Aleksi, Dhrami (Xhibro 65'), Mustafaj (Rrugji 66'), Raboshta.

Luftetari: Thano, Rexha, Zholi, Brahimi, Shenaj, Frasheri (Sulejmani 83'), Duka, Lluka, Caco, Qejvani, Mersini (Cunaj 46').

Ammoniti: Xhuvani, Raboshta / Thano, Rexha, Lluka, Caço.

Espulsi: Malaj / Brahimi.



Shkumbini Peqin-Sopoti Librazhd 1-2

Marcatori: Dervishi 36' / Lezi 9', Polisi 88'

Shkumbini: Ajazi, Xhyra, A.Lundraxhiu (Sopjani 91'), E.Lundraxhiu, Magani, Turhani, Meta (Shehu 55'), Isaj, Dervishi, Kafazi, A.Magani (Hasa 60')

Sopoti: Shtrepi, Kelmendi (Hoxha 46'), Bella, Halilaj, Ballkoçi, Polisi (Hajdari 91'), Lamaj, Dhima, Kastrati, Cake (Karaj 82'), Lezi.

Ammoniti: Ajazi, Magani, Dervishi / Halilaj, Polisi, Lamaj



Lushnja-Tomori Berat 0-1

Marcatori: Uzuni 67'

Lushnja: Spaho, Gjyla (Ndoni 46'), Ruço, Bakiasi, Sula, Cela, Topi, Gjoni (Allkanjari 61'), Bizhyti, Dervishi (Baze 61'), Branica.

Tomori Berat: Vashaku, Ramazani, Bishaj, Kuçi, Avdo, Bitri, Arbri, Myzyri, Uzuni, Shinko (Idrizaj 64'), Papa (Dervishi 93').

Ammoniti: Gjoni, Ndoni / Ramazani, Bishaj, Kuçi, Avdo, Myzyri
Reazioni: