venerdì 19 dicembre 2014

Kategoria e Pare, gruppo B: il Sopoti Librazhd torna in testa alla classifica



CLASSIFICA

Sopoti Librazhd 19; Lushnja 18; Dinamo Tirana 17; Butrinti Sarande 16; Pogradeci 16; Tomori Berat 15; Bylis Ballsh 14; Naftetari Kucove 11; Luftetari Gjirokaster 11; Shkumbini Peqin 9.


Naftetari Kucove-Dinamo Tirana 1-1

Marcatori: Zylyftari 63' / Ferraj 56'

Naftetari: Memaj, Kajo, Daci, Gega, S.Gega, Hima, Kopaçi (Hadaj 88'), Alushi, Mullaj, Zylyftari, Xhani (R.Alushi 51').

Dinamo Tirana: Lamellari, Ferraj, Rexhepi, Tafaj, Shkalla, Arifaj, Turdiu, Thana, Imami, Muça, Capa (Rezi 66').

Ammoniti: Gega, S.Gega, Alushi / Nexhepi



Pogradeci-Lushnja 0-0

Marcatori:

Pogradeci: Miraka, Bufaza, Cerepi, Pere (Lacka 60'), Pura, Hysenllari, Rapo (Osmani 80'), Shyti, Pengu, Cekici (Rapo 60'), Topllari.

Lushnja: Spaho, Gjyla (E.Gjyla 82'), Ndoni, Ruço, Bakiasi, Sula, Topi, Gjoni, Bizhyti, Dervishi, Allkanjari (Branica 50').

Ammoniti: Cerepi, Pura, Hysenllari / Topi, Bizhyti, Dervishi



Sopoti Librazhd-Luftetari Gjirokaster 1-0

Marcatori: Lezi 95'

Sopoti: Koçi, Kelmendi (Hoxha 46'), Bella, Ballkoçi, Lamaj, Pericles, Dhima (Hajdari 66'), Cake (karaj 80'), Halilaj, Lezi, Polisi.

Luftetari: Thano, Rexha, Cunaj, Shenaj, Frasheri, Mersini, Duka, Caço, Qejvani (Sulejmani 90'), Mersini, Shehaj (Nelaj 74').

Ammoniti: Bella, Lamaj, Hoxha, Hajdari / Rexha, Cunaj, Mersini

Espulsi: Hajdari / Shenaj



Bylis Ballsh-Shkumbini Peqin 3-0

Marcatori: Mustafaraj 45+1, 77', Dervishi 86'

Bylis: Kaloshi, Kuçi, Gjombrati, Buzi, Aliaj, Gega, Caushaj (R.Prifti 84'), Sako, Dervishi, Hoxhaj (J.Prifti 70'), Mustafaraj (Kolgega 85').

Shkumbini: Ajazi, Xhyra, Lundraxhiu, Magani (A,Magani 46'), Turhani, Lluca, Isaj, Nexha, Sulkja (Meta 61'), Kafazi, Hasa (A.Lundraxhiu 73').

Ammoniti: Caushaj / Lundraxhiu



Tomori Berat-Butrinti Sarande 2-0

Marcatori: Arbri (R) 17', Uzuni 87'

Tomori: Vashaku, Ramazani, Bishaj, Avdo, Bitri, Frataraku, Arbri, Myzyri, Uzuni, Idrizaj (Sheravaolli 76'), Papa (Dervishi 92').

Butrinti: Haxho, Rapa, Xhuvani, Xhibro, Alzeneli, Allmeta (Bazaj 46'), Muço, Aleksi, Dhrami (Meçani 75'), Mustafaj, Raboshta.

Ammoniti: Bitri, Frataraku, Arbri / Rapa, Xhibro, Alzeneli, Muço.

Espulsi: Arbri


Reazioni: