Kategoria e Pare, classifica marcatori


Blerim Krasniqi - Apolonia Fier 11



Yunus Sentamu - Tirana 10



Albi Cekici - Pogradeci 10



Spartak Ajazi - Beselidhja Lezhe 6



Erando Karabeci - Tirana 6



Niko Zisi - Bylis Ballsh 6



Armand Pasha - Erzeni Shijak 6



Chinonso Onuh - Tomori Berat 5



Taulant Marku - Kastrioti Kruje 5



Michael Ngoo - Tirana 5



Ruben Danaj - Shenkolli 4



Denis Dyca - Kastrioti Kruje 4



Mario Morina - Besa Kavaje 4



Oumar Camar - Beselidhja Lezhe 4



Klaudio Hyseni - Korabi Peshkopi 3



Ildian Shyti - Pogradeci 3




Vangjel Mile - Egnatia Rrogozhine 3



Mouss Bangoura - Beselidhja Lezhe 3



Odirah Ntephe - Bylis Ballsh 3



Erald Kolgega - Bylis Ballsh 3



Valentino Murataj - Bylis Ballsh 3



Saimir Hasanaj - Shkumbini Peqin 3



Paulo Markolaj - Vllaznia B 3



Enea Bitri - Tomori Berat 3



Kingsley Agbodike - Egnatia Rrogozhine 3



Okeljan Baze - Egnatia Rrogozhine 2



Andi Selimaj - Egnatia Rrogozhine 2



Arber Allkanjari - Naftetari Kuçove 2



Klevis Roshi - Turbina Cerrik 2


Endri Bakiu - Turbina Cerrik 2


Gelando Sharavolli - Tomori Berat 2


Orgest Buzi - Bylis Ballsh 2



Emiliano Cela - Kastrioti Kruje 2



Xhynejt Cutra - Kastrioti Kruje 2



Azis Pepa - Naftetari Kucove 2



Mishel Kita - Korabi Peshkopi 2



Asion Daja - Tirana 2



Mariglen Shosha - Bylis Ballsh 2



Mirel Cota - Dinamo Tirana 2



Donald Mellugja - Iliria Fushe Kruje 2



Armend Murrja - Korabi Peshkopi 2



Majkel Peçi - Korabi Peshkopi 2



Taulant Hysenshehaj - Apolonia Fier 2



Emrush Kaloshi - Besa Kavaje 2



Armando Gega - Shenkolli 2



Jurgen Kulli - Shenkolli 2



Arvist Gjata - Dinamo Tirana 2



Redon Mihana - Apolonia Fier 2



Francis Lamptey - Burreli 2



Grent Halili - Tirana 2



Anton Lleshi - Ilira Fushe Kruje 2



Maringlen Stana - Burreli 2



Stivi Shaba - Terbuni Puke 2



Florind Taku - Terbuni Puke 2



Rudin Nako - Egnatia Rrogzhine 2



Eljon Sota - Apolonia Fier 2



Euxhenjo Troplini - Erzeni Shijak 2



Alken Agalliu - Turbina Cerrik 2


Jurgen Vatnikaj - Bylis Ballsh 1



Luiz Henrique - Bylis Ballsh 1



Vesel Limaj - Bylis Ballsh 1



Tedi Baholli - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1



Esli Vargu - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1



Mikelanxhelo Bardhi - Iliria Fushe Kruje 1



Kevi Barberi - Iliria Fushe Kruje 1



Xhorxhian Boçi - Iliria Fushe Kruje 1



Imer Zuna - Iliria Fushe Kruje 1



Albi Xhabrahimi - Iliria Fushe Kruje 1



Leodor Berdufi - Shkumbini Peqin 1



Emiljano Lluca - Shkumbini Peqin 1



Aldo Dervishi - Besa Kavaje 1



Denis Biba - Besa Kavaje 1



Ervis Kaja - Besa Kavaje 1



Meglid Mihani - Besa Kavaje 1



Veton Shabani - Besa Kavaje 1



Alis Boçi - Kastrioti Kruje 1



Nifemi Dumoye - Kastrioti Kruje 1



Enco Malindi - Kastrioti Kruje 1



Sokol Mziu - Kastrioti Kruje 1



Mateos Cake - Naftetari Kucove 1



Fabjan Nallbati - Naftetari Kucove 1



Bedi Greca - Tirana 1



Erion Hoxhallari - Tirana 1



Alked Celhaka - Tirana 1



Albi Doka - Tirana 1



Tonny Mawejje - Tirana 1



Gresild Lika - Dinamo Tirana 1



Sadush Danaj - Shenkolli 1



Klajdio Pjetrushi - Shenkolli 1



Bekim Erkocevic - Vllaznia B 1



Arsen Hajdari - Vllaznia B 1



Denis Miloti - Vllaznia B 1



Belajdi Pusi - Vllaznia B 1



Jurgen Goxha - Erzeni Shijak 1



Armin Kllari - Erzeni Shijak 1



Endri Lala - Erzeni Shijak 1



Aldo Mitraj - Erzeni Shijak 1



Orian Xhemalaj - Erzeni Shijak 1



Brilant Hasaj - Terbuni Puke 1



Donald Saliaj - Terbuni Puke 1



Xhulio Jaupi - Korabi Peshkopi 1



Redon Raza - Korabi Peshkopi 1



Aristotel Koleci - Tomori Berat 1


Florian Kopaçi - Tomori Berat 1


Doraldo Paja - Tomori Berat 1


Armando Mezini - Pogradeci 1



Miklovan Pere - Pogradeci 1



Krisel Prifti - Apolonia Fier 1



Luarts Lame - Pogradeci 1



Marvin Turtulli - Tirana 1



Henry Okebugwu - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1



Kristjan Frroku - Beselidhja Lezhe 1



Florian Pergjoni - Beselidhja Lezhe 1



Aldrit Oshafi - Besa Kavaje 1



Charles Ofoyen - Burreli 1



Igli Dakavelli - Erzeni Shijak 1



Erxhan Muça - Dinamo Tirana 1



Erjon Mustafaj - Shkumbini Peqin 1



Florian Peqini - Turbina Cerrik 1


Armand Dollani - Turbina Cerrik 1


Julian Gerxho - Turbina Cerrik 1


Aldo Llambro - Apolonia Fier 1



Ariel Dobra - Tomori Berat 1


Erald Hyseni - Tomori Berat 1


Armaldo Mezini - Terbuni Puke 1



Rei Qilimi - Tirana 1



Patrik Bardhi - Tirana 1



Dritmir Beci - Terbuni Puke 1



Florian Daci - Tomori Berat 1


Sajmir Jahaj - Pogradeci 1



Kristian Ceku - Shenkolli 1